澳门六合彩开奖历史

Main Content Start

Faculty & Staff Directory

Michaela Abaldo

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Azzam Abdur-Rahman

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist - FT

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

Raysa Abdur-Rahman

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist - FT

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Emily Acevedo

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

George Ackerman

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Heather Adams

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-329 Office

Melissa Adamson

Northwest Center

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Kelly Addams

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Quinesha Adderly-Hawkins

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Russell Ader

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

James Agnew

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 559-6997

Vanessa Aguilera

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Ahlum

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist - FT

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-428 Office

(772) 462-7758

James Aikens

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

FT Public Safety Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dylan Akers

River Shop

Course Materials Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Katherine Akers

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Emily Aksamit

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jason Albert

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shereka Alcidor

Articulation and Partnerships

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-104 Career Center

Anaze Alcira

Mathematics

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Karen Aldana

Advancement

Program Director - Take Stock in Children

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Adrien Alexander

Upward Bound - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Anne Alexander

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Vonrick Alexander

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Payroll Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204C Office

(772) 462-7322

Alissa Alexis

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Ivis Alexis

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Custodian I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Eva Allen

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 226-2512

Krystal Allen

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Janzie Allmacher

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Martin Almberg

Biological Sciences

Laboratory Manager - FT

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-307 Office

(772) 336-6234

Ingrid Almonte

Custodial

Custodian

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amy Alpert

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ashley Alphonso

Graduation and Articulation

Transcript Evaluation Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-168 Imaging

Frances Alvarado

Student Support Services

Data Specialist - FT

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7480

Camila Alvarez

English and Communications

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-110 Office

(772) 336-6296

Estephany Alvarez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eunice Alvarez

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Peter J Amador

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

FT Public Safety Officer

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Miloveda Amboise

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Beth Amey

Student Success

Campus Director - Pruitt Campus

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6224

Bodi Anderson

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-305 Office

(772) 462-7190

Donna Anderson

Business

Administrative Assistant II

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7665

Donna Anderson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Emlyn Anderson

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109J Office

John Anderson

Advanced Manufacturing

Outreach Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ryan Anderson

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Sabrina Anderson

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jeanice Andrade

Student Success

Academic Advisor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Celica Anez

Advising and Career Services

Faculty Counselor / International Student Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7784

Omar Anez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Maintenance

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Gray Ange

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Chloe Angelini

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Benjamin Annis

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kim Anzalotti

Health Science

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Rita Applegate

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Ruthie Aragona

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Floralba Arbelo Marrero

Student Success

Associate Vice President of Student Life

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patrick Arcement

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Arco

Fire Science

Instructor Fire Science Academy

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edward Arens

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 562-1611

Robin Argo

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Armada

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Erin Armbrister

Recruitment

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Alexandria Arnold

Financial Aid

Assistant Director of Financial Aid

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffery Arnott

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(407) 719-7123

Sharon Arrindell

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 340-4791

Jennifer Arriola

School of Continuing Education

Program Specialist - IGNITE - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Alexandra Artiles

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alyssia Ashkevron

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Meaghan Ashurst

Finance

Administrative Assistant III - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7220

Allen Atkinson

Athletics

Head Softball Coach

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 462-7419

Kendra Auberry

Learning Resources

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Nicole Auguste

Student Communications

Recruitment Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lidia Avalos

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Kassandra Ayala

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Abriyana Baboram

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ezekeal Bacans-Grounds

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Badal

Finance

Part-time Senior Accountant - Temporary

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angie Bailey

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7090

Justin Baksh

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Denise Ballard

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Teacher

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Suchismita Banerjee

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-216 Office

Maya Baptiste

Student Support Services

Student Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Barberena

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Giovanni Barbieri

Facilities

Director of Physical Plant/Maintenance

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7428

Richard Barines

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Caretaker - FT

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

William Barkey

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Corey Barkwill

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Barletta

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Eric Barnes

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3505

Kristie Barnes

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 633-6837

Ann Marie Barr

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Katelyn Barreto

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Katina Barriner

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lana Barros

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kyle Bartow

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-216 Office

(772) 462-7117

Jessica Baumann

Talent Acquisition

Talent Acquisition Partner

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Denise Bautista

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jesus Bayona

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Amanda Bea

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6284

Terrence Bea

Student Success

Registration Assistant - FT

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Rashonda Beasley

Educational Talent Search

Program Assistant - Educational Talent Search - FT

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Robert Beasley

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(321) 209-0581

Bryan Beaty

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7975

John Beck

Grounds

Groundskeeper - FT

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Adrienne Becker

Performing and Visual Arts

Theatre Technician

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7391

Toby Beeny

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

D-226 Office

Jessica Bejarano

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Guerby Belizaire

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid Advisor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Jon Bell

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-101H Office

(772) 462-7515

David Bellavia

Office of the President

Director of Veterans Issues and Interests

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Heather Belmont

Office of the President

Provost/Vice President of Academic Affairs, CAO

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7216

Thomas Benbow

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maureen Bennett

Academic Affairs

Clerk

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7217 x7217

Ja'Quan Bentley Sr.

Innovation and Business Development

Program Director - YouthBuild Grant

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-202 Office

Nicholas Bergan

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathleen Berger

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Rodrigo Berlanga Rodriguez

Student Records

Records Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Paul Berman

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Bernard

Small Business Development Center

Business Analyst - Small Business Development Center

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6282

Cleon Berntheizel

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Campus Safety Administrative Captain

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

(772) 462-7175

Lee Bertman

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 228-9228

Patrick Bibby

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Terry Bilak

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7799

Margaret Bjelland

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6215

Twyla Blair

Okeechobee County

Campus Coordinator - FT

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6001

David Block

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kristine Blum

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Caleb Bockoras

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Brian Bohlman

Computer Information Technology

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Diane Bohorquez

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Office Manager - FT

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Antoine Bois

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Steven Bolduc

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant - FT

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Marijane Bolling

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Linda Boltersdorf

Aquatics

Assistant Head Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 807-7600

Cynthia Bolton

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 226-2513

Denisha Bonds

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Career Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5768

Manon Bone

Advancement

Senior Director of Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrea Bono

School of Nursing

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Lioubov Booker

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Marie Borrazzo

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Douglas Borrie

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julie Boswell

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Boucher

Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Victoria Boutsioukos

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Bowen

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Noelle Bowen

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Suzanne Bowen

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Bowen-Brazell

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Underwriting Account Executive - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Elizabeth Box Wise

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Annette Bracero

Student Success

Director of Financial Aid

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-162 Conference Room

(772) 462-7133 x7133

Kelly Brackeen

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Hunter Bracken

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Classroom Specialist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Reagan Brackett

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edward Bradley

Emergency Medical Services

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacqueline Bradley

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Brandes

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Tammy Brandt

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Custodian

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 634-6943

Melissa Braswell

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Bray

Emergency Medical Services

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-116A Office

Ronald Bray

Workforce Education

Adjunct - Apprenticeship

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Macresia Braziel

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Brennan

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Thomas Brewer

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Kimberly Briglia

People & Culture

Human Resources Benefits & Wellness Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marshanne Brinkerhoff

Planning, Budget, and Auxiliary Services

Budget Analyst/Staff Accountant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sion Brinn

Athletics

Head Men and Women's Swim Coach/Aquatics Director

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Megan Brookhart

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Jean Brooks

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Maria Brooks

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Brooks

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-113 Office

(772) 462-7842

Brian Broughton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 220-7086

Alisa Brown

Student Success

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7801

DARLENE BROWN

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Howard Brown

Social Sciences

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Lindsey Brown

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7484

Nicholas Brown

School of Business

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5691

Rechelle Brown

Finance

Director of Student Financials

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Shawn Brown

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Susan Brown

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Browning

Office of the President

Vice President of Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Carlean Browning

Upward Bound - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Joseph Brozenick

Student Success

Conference Center Coordinator - FT

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2690

Cynthia Bruin

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Grants Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-113 Office

(772) 462-7261

Soeurette Bruny

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-213 Office

Covasky Brutus

FA Specialists

Financial Aid Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

(772) 462-7594

Donald Bryant

Mathematics

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6271

Shalon Bull

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Sharon Burak

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jermaine Burchell

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Pamela Burchell

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Ralph Burdsall

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donald Burford

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Derrick Burgess

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

FT Public Safety Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Victoria Burgess

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julio Burgos

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacquelene Burke

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6371

Lila Burkes

Humanities

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Sharon Burklo

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205B Office

(772) 462-4427

William Burklo

Workforce Education

Master Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7746

Heather Burt

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brian Bush

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(754) 321-5105

Silvia Bustamante

Pruitt Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6222

Sabra Buthmann

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 778-0892

John Butler

School of Business

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-104 Office

(772) 462-7382

Gracia Buzziz

Student Affairs

Coordinator of Student Engagement

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kristine Byrne

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Manuel Caballero

Chastain Campus

Financial Aid Advisor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Kelly Caffery

Social Sciences

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248A Office

(772) 462-7628

Sheterica Cain

Student Affairs

Program Director - Upward Bound St. Lucie County

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215I Office

Carlos Calderon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Jennifer Callear

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Chad Calvert

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

Jose Camacaro Latouche

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Camara

Talent Acquisition

Talent Acquisition Partner

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Cameron

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ann Marie Campbell

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 468-3940

Bruce Campbell

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clifford Campbell

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-6210

Seante茅 Campbell

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tyler Campbell

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

PAUL CAMPOLI

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

William Campos

Learning Resources

Library Technical Services Specialist I - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Theresa Cangianelli

Public Service Education

Clerical Assistant - School of Continuing Education

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Onelia ( Nela ) Cano

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Karen Capelli

Accounting Technology

Master Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Louis Caprino

Academic Affairs

Dean of Public Service Education

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Elizabeth Caps-Wightman

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ronald Capute

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dawn Carboni

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Salvatore Cardella

Office of the President

Chief of Campus Safety

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Daniel Cardenas

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erica Carew

Student Financials

Bursar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7326

Alexis Carlson

Learning Resources

Librarian/Assistant Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7194

Clare Carlson

Advanced Manufacturing

Laser-Tec Graphic Designer

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

(772) 462-7071

Ronald Carlson

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7658

Joshua Caron

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Carpenter

English and Communications

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-220 Office

(772) 462-7707

Sterling Carr

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ricky Carraway

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shannon Carraway

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Carreras

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daisyann Carrigan

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Main Campus > W-232

Michelle Carrigan

Humanities

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

C-201 Office

Megan Carroll

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-208 Office

(772) 336-6261

Robert Carroll

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Georgiana Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7191

Jacquelyn Carver

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Heather Cassara

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 323-3970

Maureen Casseus

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Debra Castonguay

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Robert Catapano

Finance

Administrative Assistant II

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

WJoseph Caton

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cheyanne Caudill Anderson

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Dylan Caulfield

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Devin Cavasinni

Student Success

Registration Assistant

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Priscilla Cavill

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sandra Celesti

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Cendejas

Grounds

Groundskeeper - FT

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Lawrence Ceraulo

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christivenson Cesar

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215J Office

Alexandre Chabot

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jenny Champagne

Student Affairs

Program Director

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-104 Career Center

(772) 462-4243

Miranda Chandler

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Crystal Chappell

Chastain Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Tanya Chardon

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Aniel Charles

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jill Chasse

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-211 Office

Bella Chauhan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keylon Cheeseman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Natalia Chekhovskaya

Academic Affairs

Advanced Manufacturing Executive Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7295

Jean-Erick Chery

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rudy Cheung

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

Josie Chi

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Neal Chianese

Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Ashley Childers

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Childers

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Michele Chism

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Conner Christopher

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrew Chung

Physical Sciences

Chair Assistant

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Jordan Chute

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christopher Ciccarelli

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kevin Cisneros

Facilities

Junior Mechanical Engineer

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

Robyn Clark

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Cheryl Clarke

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leigh Clay

Public Service Education

Training and Instructional Design Facilitator

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7619

Michael Claybaugh

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Clemons

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robbie Clevinger

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jack Clift

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Coakley

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Cochrane-Dumais

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Coke

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Frances Marie Coke

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Berlain Colas

Educational Talent Search

Near Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Glenn Coldren

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Aailyah Cole

Title V QEP

Learning Assistant Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryce Coleman

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-216 Office

(772) 462-7352

Miguel Collado

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

FT Public Safety Officer

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Daniel Collins

Cloud and Infrastructure

Web Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Collis

Advanced Technology

Adjunct - Apprenticeship

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tyanna Colon

Cashiers

Cashier

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Sara Connell

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Connolly

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kristy Conway

School of Education

Test Proctor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Claudia Cook

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edna Cook

Educational Talent Search

TRIO Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bonnie Cooley

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Alan Cooper

FA Frontline

Financial Aid Assistant

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jude Cooper

Advanced Manufacturing

Laser Technology Copy Editor

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Kevin Cooper

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Executive Director of Innovation and Business Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-416 Conference

(772) 462-7546

Armon Copeland

Northwest Center

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-252 Office

(772) 462-7557

Juan Cordero

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julio Cornelio

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Colleen Cornell

Sr. Director of Development

Administrative Assistant Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelley Cornett

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffrey Cornish

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Maintenance

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Lanie Corona

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Edwin Cortez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Peyton Cosgrave

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jason Costanzo

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Raven Costanzo

Student Success

Academic Advisor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Lorraine Coughlin

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7509

Kasey Cox

Aquatics

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tate Craaybeek

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ty Craaybeek

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Peter Craft

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Donna Crary

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Ross Crittenden

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

James Crocco

Marketing, Media and Brand

Institutional Photographer

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

John Crowe

Foundation Operations

Strategic Events Project Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7254

Debra Crowell

School of Nursing

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-234 Office

(772) 336-6366 x6366

Shawn Crum

Digital Print Services

Bindery Operator - FT

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

(772) 462-7720

Arnulfo Cruz

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edmundo Cruz

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jessica Cruz

Student Records

Records Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-172 Office

(772) 462-7456

Ronald Allan Cruz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(813) 231-1972 x228

Stephanie Cruz

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Project Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Miguel-Angel Cruz Nunez

School of Nursing

Clerk

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-206 Office

Michelle Cuba

Student Success

Campus Director - Chastain Campus

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Nicolas Cuervo

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Daniel Culbert

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Katherine Culhane

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Program Manager - Small Business Development Center

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Samantha Cullinan

Charter Schools

Early Childhood Education Director - Child Development Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Cunningham

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Adjunct

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

Briannie Curtis

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cole Curtiss

Learning Resources

Library Public Services Coordinator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jason D'Andrea

Network Security

Applications Programmer Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tom D'Elia

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-120 Office

Anna Dacosta

Health Science

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Alexander Dale

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Fraser Dalgleish

Advanced Manufacturing

Laser Technology Evaluator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Steven Daniello

Student Success

Director of Assessment Services/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7583

Stephen Dansky

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Rolande Darville

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt F-Building)

Sara Dasic

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Evenouse Dattus

School of Continuing Education

School of Continuing Education CDL Training Facilitator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Lisa Davenport

Charter Schools

Executive Director/Principal - 澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

Brandon Davis

Performing and Visual Arts

Production Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathy Davis

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Planning and Assessment

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-127 Office

(772) 462-7257

Keith Davis

Northwest Center

Evening Supervisor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 465-6567

Maria Salome Davis

Social Sciences

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-123 Office

(772) 226-2557

Michael Davis

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nina Davis

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Russell Davis

Health Science

Dental Director

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Terry Davis

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Custodial Supervisor

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Tyon Davis

YouthBuild Grant

YouthBuild Case Manager

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

William Davis

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 336-6208

Michael Dawson

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Ratajah Dawson

Upward Bound - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angelica Day

Talent Acquisition

Human Resources Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Days

Grants Development

Grants Management & Compliance

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Helene De Francesco

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Charlotte Dean

Retention and Completion

Completion Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7173

Leif Dearman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victoria Dearman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lucia Decker

FA Specialists

Financial Aid Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

Nicole DeHaney

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Edgardo Del valle

Workforce Education

Master Instructor - Building Construction Technology

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Y-123 Office

Audrey Delaune

Student Affairs

Administrative Assistant III - FT

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

KSU-103 Conference Room

(772) 462-7475

Lisa Deleon

Public Service Education

Director of Criminal Justice Institute

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Valerie Delgado Maceira

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Della Selva

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(610) 291-0207

Joseph DellaRocca

Softball Athletics

Assistant Softball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(855) 468-7274

Alicia Delo

Student Financials

Bank Reconciliation Senior Specialist - FT

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7342 x7342

Kris Demarais

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Mario DeMatteo

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tamara Demko

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Demons

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Thomas Demos

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Julia DeMott

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Alexander Dempsey

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jermaine Dennie

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Peter Desjarlais

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-3000

Martha Dettweiler

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Melissa DeVerger

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Dewey

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-123 Office

(772) 462-7953

Michael Dexter

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

FT Public Safety Officer

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6248

Joyann Di Giovanni

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brenda Diaz

Adult Secondary Education

Program Specialist - Adult Education

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Noah DiBernardo

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Paula Dickson

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-167 Office

Lizeth Dietz

Purchasing

Procurement Agent

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alandini Dieujuste

Educational Talent Search - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Program Assistant - Educational Talent Search

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Laura DiFruscio

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

G-217 Office

Casey Dillahay

Educational Talent Search - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Mueller Camus > A-111 Office

Denise Dillon

Public Service Education

Clerk - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-335 Office

(772) 462-7942

Juliette Dillon

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist - FT

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-205B Office

Donka Dimovski

Child Development Center

Training Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-4772 x7053

Steve DiPalma

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Bridget Dodson

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Fernando Dominguez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Custodian

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Barbara Donaldson

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7802

Paula Donaldson

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

G-236 Office

Frederick Donghia

Custodial

Custodian I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathleen Donnelly

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Donohue

Public Service Education

Professor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7077

Deborah Dorn

Workforce Education

Laboratory Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-410 Reception and Waiting

Lindsay Doss

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Perkins Project Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nichole Doubleday

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Doud

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-103A Office

Corinne Douglin-Lopez

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Cayce Douthitt

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arnater Dowers

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arthur Doweyko

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Alexa Dragon

Educational Talent Search - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

TRIO Instructor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Anthony Dribben

Academic Affairs

Dean of Science

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Beau Driver

Humanities

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anthony Dudley

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Mudley Duge

Business

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mary Duggan

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Meagan Duke

Continuing & Adult Education

Adult Education Instructional Coordinator

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Sashenka Dumerve

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joanne Duncanson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Dunphy

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patrick Dupont

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Strather DuPree II

Recruitment and Admissions

Assistant Director of Career Pathways

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-105 Office

DAVID DURAN

Criminal Justice Assessment Center

Criminal Justice Institute Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Elizabeth Durkee

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt F-Building)

Lynn Durocher

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Grants Administration Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7349

Nathalie Durozel

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patrick Dyer

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-331 Office

(772) 462-7654

Larisa Eads

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-313 Office

(772) 462-7888

Lisa Earnest

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(321) 863-8009

Samuel Eastmond

Biological Sciences

Research Intern - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eric Eberhardt

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Valeria Echezuria

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Specialist - Research and Reports

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Terina Edington

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt F-Building)

Alexander Edwards

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Academic Coordinator

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

Jonathan Edwards

Educational Talent Search

Near Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kurt Efinger

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nicole Eggleton

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt F-Building)

Peter Ehlert

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jude Eliassaint

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Human Development Resource Center (HDRC)

Kimberly Ellis

Physical Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrea Ellyson

School of Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Lisa Embrey

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Teacher

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

Randa Emmanuel

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Coordinator - CCAMPIS

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Bill Emskamp

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Casey Enos

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amber Epperson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Epsky

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(850) 487-2685

Parisa Erfani

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-184 Office

Erin Ergle

Volleyball Athletics

Assistant Volleyball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Necdet Ergun

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Wendee Erschik

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-183 Office

Matthew Erskine

Computer Information Technology

Computer Information Tech

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Juan Escandon

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelsey Eshleman

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jeanna Espineira

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Adan Esquivel

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Johnny Estrada

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

ESDRACE ESTREVOL

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Witney Etienne

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Etter

Academic Affairs

Dean School of Continuing and Adult Education

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Evans

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Evans

Recruitment and Admissions

Admissions Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Megan Fahd

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kandice Farias

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Services Specialist

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Alise Farino

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Fiscal Specialist - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media - FT

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Mitchell Farrell

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Trevor Farriss

Graphic Design Technology

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Faulk

Grounds

Groundskeeper - FT

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Krissy Faulk

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist - FT

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

Lathoya Felding

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Specialist - FT

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Valeria Feliciano Nieves

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Multi Media Reporter/Producer - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Aidan Ferguson

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Dazia Fernandez

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Marcie Ferraro

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 692-5020

Maria Ferreira

Public Service Education

Administrative Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-335 Office

(772) 462-7950

Anthony Ferrer

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Santana Ferris

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cesar Figueroa

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(561) 207-5200

Francis Fink

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Business Analyst - Small Business Development Center

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Amanda Finkelstein

School of Nursing

Clinical Coordinator - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-210 Office

(772) 336-6352

Susan Fioto

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michael Fischetti

Computing Services

Technology Support Specialist - FT

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

C-111 Office

(772) 462-4427

Oscar Fisette

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Andrea Fisher

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Fisher

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sallyanne Fitzgerald

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Patricia Fitzsimmons

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Chadd Fleming

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Renaldo Fleming

Adult Secondary Education

CTE and Adult Education Data Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kayla Flom

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Teacher

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

Graham Floyd

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jonathan Folbrecht

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lynnethe Fonseca

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Keyla Fontaine

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ami Foreman

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

David Forest

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Stanley Forrester

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

James Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeraldine Foster Ewing

Educational Opportunity Center

Program Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

IRA-111 Office

(772) 462-7916

Ashley Fox

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Baylee Franco

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Javier Franco

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yadira Franco

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Caroline Franklin

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Susan Franklin

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

G-227 Office

Sacha Franklin-Jeune

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bruce Fraser

Academic Affairs

Director of the Institute for Academic Excellence

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7532

Ronald Frazer

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Andrea Frazier

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michelle Frazier

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Lavonne Freed

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Brenda Freeman

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

John Freeman

Humanities

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-114 Office

(772) 462-7682

Marta Freeman

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gabriela Frias

Mathematics

Administrative Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lisa Friend

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7503

Elizabeth Fries

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Delaney Fuchswanz

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Fulcher

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 879-3315

Matthew Fulcher

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Barbara Fuller

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-236 Office

(772) 462-7683

Jessica Fulton

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109J Office

Noriel Fumero

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Herman Funderburk

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kirk Funnell

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Scott Fynboe

English and Communications

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-111 Office

(772) 462-7673

Susan Gabel

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Stephen Gabin

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Gaddis

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 564-5402

Patricia Gagliano

Academic Affairs

Dean of Nursing

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Isabella Gagnon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Eva Garcia

Educational Talent Search - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Mauricio Garcia

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Jacob Garcia Ramos

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Jarrah Garner

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Gaskin

Office of the President

Vice President of Student Success

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7225

Umberto Gaudino

Baseball Athletics

Assistant Baseball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicholas Geniti

Recruitment and Admissions

Promise Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janelle George

Student Affairs

Program Director - Educational Talent Search

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215F Office

(772) 462-7607

Antonia Geremus

Student Records

Assistant Registrar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-169 Office

(772) 462-7465

Anaiise Germain

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anya Germain

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Naileth Gesto

Biological Sciences

Project Coordinator - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Gibson

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 429-3954

Grace Gidden

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Armando Gil

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Steven Gilbert

Criminal Justice Institute

Selection Center Coordinator

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Stanley Giudici

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erica Glass

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Winsome Glave

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Cheryl Glenn-Reed

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

FT Public Safety Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Jonathan Glover

English and Communications

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-219 Office

Colette Godfrey

Public Service Education

Instructional Aide

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Paul Godfrey

Electronics Engineering Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7573

Kelley Goethals

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Sharon Goire

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrea Gomez Velarde

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arnulfo Gonzales

Grounds

Groundskeeper - FT

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Diana Gonzalez

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Development Coordinator - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-114 Office

Hamlet Gonzalez

Talent Acquisition

Talent Acquisition Partner

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Gonzalez

Small Business Development Center

Clerk - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Lisa Gonzalez

English and Communications

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 567-6600 x1014

Sebastien Gonzalez

Criminal Justice Assessment Center

Criminal Justice Institute Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Damarys Gonzalez Candelario

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Custodian

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Tammy Good

Workforce Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sikita Goodrich

Cosmetology

Assistant Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Stuart Square > Room 101

(772) 462-7287

Jackie Goodspeed

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Abby Goodwin

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

William Goulet

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Molly Goyette

澳门六合彩开奖历史Online

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Marc Graham

School of Continuing Education

School of Continuing Education CDL Training Facilitator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Naywona Graham

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Terri Graham

Office of the President

Regional Development Executive

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Glen Gramling

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-423 Office

(772) 462-7076

Kyle Gransee

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Rhyan Grant

Sr. Success Coach

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Shanice Grant

Curriculum Support Services

Curriculum Support Services Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-223 Office Suite

(772) 462-7048 x7048

Vance Grant

Military and Veterans Services

Military and Veterans Services Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Tara Gray

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

Charles Green

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jena Green

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tabatha Greene

Academic Affairs

Administrative Assistant III - FT

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7215 x7215

Tabetha Greene

Accounting Technology

Laboratory Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ava Greene Guy

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Saundra Grenier

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7471

Alexandria Gribble

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Teacher

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Dominique Griffin

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rhonda Griffis

Cosmetology

Instructor

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

EN-128 Office

(772) 462-7287

Simone Griffith

Chastain Campus

Academic Advisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Colleen Guerette

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Beatriz Guerrero

Northwest Center

Program Coordinator - Farmworker Career Development Program

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7916

Brian Guindon

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Caretaker - FT

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 466-7644

Brittney Gulino

Continuing & Adult Education

Adult Education - Program and Testing Coordinator

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Maria Gutierrez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(305) 248-5723

Eva Haddock

School of Nursing

Administrative Assistant I - FT

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 336-6330 x6351

Devon Hagans

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Hageloh

Office of the President

Executive Vice President of Strategic Initiatives, CMO

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

ANGELA HAGEMAN

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kelly Hageman

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Margaret Hale

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Staci Hale

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

G-213 Office

Gina Halleran

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Accounts Payable Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205A Office

Monica Halligan

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelly Hambel

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Wt Hamilton

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3430

Steven Hammer

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-124 Office

(772) 226-5220

Jeffrey Hamrick

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-6842

Hanan Hanna

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Naytalya Hanna

FA Frontline

Financial Aid Assistant - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Charles Hansen

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Daphne Hanson

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Grace Hanson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Michael Hardiman

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Hope Harel

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Stephanie Harmody

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Drake Harmon

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Donna Haro

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Francine Harper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Mary Pat Harper

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lynne Harris

Performing and Visual Arts

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Harrison

Grounds

Groundskeeper - FT

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Kristie Harrison

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eathel Hart

Upward Bound - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Rae Hartman Haight

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Hartsfield

River Shop Cafe

Campus Cafe & Concessions Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7558 x7558

Moamer Hasanovic

Electronics Engineering Technology

Associate Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7743

Teresa Hasenauer

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Historic Sebastian School Site

(772) 571-6057

Kimberly Hastings

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

TUWANNA HATCHER

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Administrative Assistant II - Campus Safety

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Curtis Hawkins

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Leslie Hayes

Advising and Career Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7809

Lori Haynes

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Teacher

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lauren Hays

Advanced Manufacturing

Program Coordinator - LASER-TEC NSF

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

Jason Hazellief

Computing Services

Technology Support Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-137 Office

(772) 462-7370

Michael Hazellief

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(863) 763-3117

Brenna Heffner

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-212 Office

(772) 462-7047

Mario Henderson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Ashlynn Hendricks

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rodney Henrichs

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bruna Herbert

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Billy Hernandez

Student Records

Records Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Yvette Hernandez

Sr. Success Coach

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7933 x7933

Maria Hernandez Lopez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Kevin Herndon

Emergency Medical Services

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dylan Herring

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

FT Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexa Hess

River Shop Merchandise and Display

General Merchandise Buyer-澳门六合彩开奖历史River Shop/Bookstore

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Kimberly Heveron

Public Service Education

Clerk - FT

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Sherry Hickman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Hicks

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Travis Hicks

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Behavioral Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Hidalgo

Workforce Education

Apprenticeship Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-418 Secretary

Jeffrey Higginbotham

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Matthew Hill

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Walter Hill

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Heather Hillier

Innovation and Business Development

Create Project Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Charles Hilton

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Jared Hines

Clark Advanced Learning Center

School Guardian - FT

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

William Hitchcock

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Sarita Hmamly

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7396

Chris Hoadley

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Teresa Hobgood

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sherise Hobson

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7782

Ean Hoce

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kerry Hock

School of Science

Laboratory Manager - FT

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

Chastain Campus > C-209

(772) 419-5624

Ashley Hodges

Upward Bound - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Marcus Hodges

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 203-9682

Wilbur Hodges

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(863) 467-1586

Dwayne Hoilett

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jill Holcomb

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daphne Holmes

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Casey Holmgren

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karl Holtkamp

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Damara Holtman

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Catherine Hooker

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Lead Teacher - FT

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-126

Jessica Hooper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Laurie Hoover

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

David Horkott

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 267-2073

Judith Hornaman

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Gayle Horton

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paul Horton

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-320 Office

(772) 462-7520

Bridget Howe

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Adjunct

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

Elaine Howell

Tutoring Centers

Tutoring Center Coordinator

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5612

James Howse

Academic Affairs

Dean of Business

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7670

Anna Hubbard

Academic Affairs

Dean of Health Science

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-311 Office

(772) 462-7544

Laura Hubel

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Tecknow Camp Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Linda Hudson

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-116 Testing

Adrienne Huggins

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Keri Hughes

Grants Development

Grant Writer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-120 Office

(772) 462-7290

Stephen Hume

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacqueline Hunt

Digital Print Services

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christin Hunter

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7881

Danielle Hunter

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Holly Hunter

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Stephanie Hurst

Health Science

Assistant Professor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

(772) 462-7054

Anna Hutcheson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Teacher

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5755

Brianne Hutchinson

Advancement

Foundation Endowment Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-135 Office

Shannon Hutchinson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Thomas Hutchinson

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(561) 616-7000

Jody Idlette

Student Affairs

Program Director - Upward Bound KAPS

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2680

Maria Iglesias

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Juan Pablo Trevino Inclan

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dershiya Ingram

Upward Bound - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donna Ingram

Digital Print Services

Graphic Production Specialist - FT

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

M-111 Office

(772) 462-7719

Mary Irvin

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Timothy Jackowski

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Dorian Jackson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3501

Russell Jackson

Criminal Justice Assessment Center

Criminal Justice Institute Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Travis Jackson

Athletics

Men's Basketball Head Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Gina Jacques-Latortue

Human Resources

Compensation and Classification Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Akira James

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Michael James

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

On-Air Host / Producer鈥 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 985-3863

Michelle Janvier

Adult Secondary Education

Program Coordinator 鈥 Campus Adult Education

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Joy Jarriel

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amorce Jean Baptiste

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Herard Jean-Noel

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

James Jeffers

Graphic Design Technology

Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-422 Office

Adriene Jefferson

Academic Affairs

Dean of Northwest Center, and Equity Officer, Title IX Coordinator

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7156

Elizabeth Jefferson

澳门六合彩开奖历史Online

Student Helpdesk Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7039

Betty Jenkins

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nina Jewett

Pruitt Campus

Campus Coordinator - FT

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6210 x6210

Jesus Jimenez

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Raul Jimenez

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Manuela Jimenez Caicedo

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Michele John

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Receptionist - FT

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

ES-130 Office Reception

Claudette Johns

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Johnson

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Communications Manager

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7440

Bethany Johnson

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-168 Imaging

Brynn Johnson

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Catherine Johnson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 342-4847

Ida Johnson

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Program Specialist - Upward Bound St. Lucie County - FT

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7610

Jennifer Johnson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kim Johnson

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Counselor - 澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Maria Johnson

Student Success

Campus Director - Dixon Hendry

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6023

Sara Johnson

Learning Resources

Librarian/Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6382

William Johnson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Angelia Johnson-Dawsey

Performing and Visual Arts

Box Office Assistant - FT

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7725

Michael Johnston

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eddie Jones

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Kristin Jones

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 461-2233

LaQuinta Jones

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lara Jones

Tutoring Centers

Tutoring Center Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2510

Sashwayne Jones

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Thomas Jones

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Leona Joseph

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Michael Juan

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Miguel Juan Gaspar

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leslie Judd

Charter Schools

Executive Director/Principal - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Walter Judd

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Teacher

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5763

Jean Robert Jules

Adult Secondary Education

Program Coordinator 鈥 Campus Adult Education

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Nina Julius

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tyler Just

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Dale Justice

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Amanda Kagan

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Teacher

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

CARRIE KAHR

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bobbie Kalidonis

Cashiers

Cashier

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Mara Kallich Vera

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Kayla Kanarick

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Alexander Kanter

Performing and Visual Arts

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

Laura Kauffmann

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Mueller Camus > A-118 Office

(772) 226-2565

Josef Kaufmann

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Keane

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Campus Safety Operations Captain

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Emmelis Keaney

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Virginia Keating

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 468-4064

Shreese Keese

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Program Assistant - FT

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215B Office

Michelle Keim

Health Science

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Keiser

Advanced Manufacturing

Instructor - Mechatronics - Advanced Manufacturing

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clifford Kemp

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7091

Michael Kemp

Public Service Education

Director of Fire Science Academy Training Center

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 462-7968

Jimmy Kern

Continuing & Adult Education

Program Manager 鈥 Commercial Vehicle Driving Training

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kevin Kerrigan

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

News Director - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-123A Editing Studio

Janelle Keyser

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Kidd

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Taylor Kilman

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7595

Scott Kimmelman

Office of the President

Athletic Director

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

(772) 462-7760

Daniel Kind

Mathematics

Adjunct

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Tom Kindred

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Director of Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Classroom Building (Pruitt F-Building)

(772) 336-6304

George King

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3305

Juliana King

School of Nursing

Nursing Laboratory Specialist - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

F-214 Office

(772) 336-6353 x6353

Laura King

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert King

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jared Kinggard

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248D Office

(772) 462-7662

Michelle Kinggard

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-307 Office

(772) 462-7079

Tarnecia Kirk Mack

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Curtis Kirkland

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

FT Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carolyn Kleinhans

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 485-0832

Jonas Knott

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Receiving Clerk - FT

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7755

Justin Knott

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6110

Ruben Koch

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Debra Kohuth

Academic Affairs

Dean of School of Education

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 462-7674

Nikole Konieczny

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Peter Kosloski

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 215-5915

Kathleen Kosowsky

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Chloe Kouzoudjian

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Steven Kozac

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christopher Krause

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-207 Office

(772) 336-6260 x6260

Kyle Krieger

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

School Guardian

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School (Building)

Tricia Kross

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Zachary Krueger

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Stephen Krzeminski

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Kuehne

Aquatics

Swimming Pool Maintenance - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Kujawa

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jose Labrador

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Theresa Lacey

Advancement

Program Coordinator - School of Continuing Education

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Lafleur

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lauren LaFontaine

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sandra Lagana

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sergio Laguerre

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager - Farmworker Career Development Program

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Mary Lahey

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Molly Lalla

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207B Office

(772) 462-7196

Joy Lambert

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Temiyah Lampley

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kimberly Lancieri

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Mayra Landron

Custodial

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Christopher Lane

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 205-8441

Zachary Lapes

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Lappert

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 708-5088

Frankie Latchman

Physical Plant/Maintenance

HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Susan Laventure

Student Financials

Bank Reconciliation Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Teresa Lawton

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Layman

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christine Lee

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Lee

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Academic Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215D Office

Jodi Lee

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-130 Office

(772) 462-7445

Madyson Lee

Purchasing

Procurement Agent

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peter Lee

Strategic Initiatives

Senior Director of Auxiliary Services

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7343

Valin Lee

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kenneth Leedham

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Liliana Leegstra

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Kelly Leeper

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Lefont

Criminal Justice Institute

Academy Coordinator l

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

PS1-119 Office

Cherie Legein

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Leigh

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Lemieux

Advising Services

Student Success Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7129

Steffany Lemieux

Facilities

Strategic Initiatives Project Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

A-149 Office

Joseph Lenartiene

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Operations Manager - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-108 Office

(772) 462-7815

Scott Lenhard

Physical Plant/Maintenance

HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Wendi Lenhard

River Shop

Assistant Director of Bookstore Operations e Operations Assistant Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7721

Jill Lenz

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Olivia Leon

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amorita Leonard

Workforce Education

Outreach Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Timothy Leonard

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Levins

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Andrew Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Josephine Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Lewis

Tutoring Centers

Program Coordinator for the Academic Support Center STEM Initiative

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Tiffany Lewis

Academic Affairs

Dean of Mathematics

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

(772) 462-7634

Rachel Ley

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Delia Lezama Velazquez

Human Services

Chair Assistant

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jimmy Licon

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Linares

Computer Information Technology

Laboratory Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peggy Linares

YouthBuild Grant

YouthBuild Program Coordinator

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Thomas Lind

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Maintenance

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Orin Linde

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Rita Lindsay

Mathematics

Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2534

Michael Linn

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-1316

Neskys Rosanna Liriano Paulino

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mercedes Liriano White

Articulation and Partnerships

Dual Enrollment Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Sarah Lisle

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

April Litton

澳门六合彩开奖历史Online

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-426 Office

(772) 462-7161

Merle Litvack

School of Science

Student Success Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

N-207 Office

Julie Lloyd

School of Education

Test Proctor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jolan Lobb

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Charles Lockett

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis Loehr

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kenneth Lones

Workforce Education

Multimedia Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marilu Longoria

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Johann Lopez

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Lisa Lopez

Health Science

Health Science Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7549 x7549

Rebecca Lopez

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sergio Lopez

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7453

Maria Lopez De Chavez

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Judy Lorenzi

Health Science

Program Assistant - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7550

Paige Loringer

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christopher Losee

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3514

Eguenel Louis

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

April Loving

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Programming/Traffic Coordinator - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-129 Office

Kimberley Lowe

School of Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6276 x6276

Karin Lowery

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Robert Lowery

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-111 Office

(772) 462-7122

Jonathan Lozada

Criminal Justice Assessment Center

Criminal Justice Institute Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Wendy Luaces-Moreno

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Aaliyah Lucien

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marianella Lugo de Nieves

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Valeria Lupo

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karen Lynn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melanie Lynn

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 834-7164

Myrtle Lyons

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

G-232 Office

Terrell Mabins Mabins

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janet Macdonald

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Margaret Macdonald

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Stephanie MacGregor

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Holly Macias

Recruitment and Admissions

Assistant Director of Recruitment and Admissions

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7436

Douglas MacKenzie

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Terra MacNevin

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Accounting Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Adriane Madden

School of Continuing Education

Clerical Assistant - School of Continuing Education

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Derrick Madden

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Justin Maitland

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Trisha Maitland

School of Business

Master Instructor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 462-7152

Jamel Major

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sarah Mallonee

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-121 Office

(772) 462-7481

Lindsey Mann

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Natalie Mann

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carolyn Mann-Lurry

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Luke Manning

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Manosh

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Caretaker

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Thomas Manwaring

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2510

Gary Manzo

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rosmar Marcano

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edward Marchant

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Teacher

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lori Marcussen

Custodial

Custodian

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Roseann Maresca

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-229 Office

Hafsa Mariam

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Diana Marotta

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Ryan Marquette

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Richard Marroquin Jr

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

John Marsh

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Brent Marshall

Cloud and Infrastructure

Director of Network Security

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-333 Network Operation

(772) 462-4427

Justin Marshall

Cloud and Infrastructure

IT Architect

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jana Martin

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clara Martinez

Child Development Center

Infant/Toddler Lead Teacher - FT

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Itzel Martinez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jasmin Martinez Rojas

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carlos Martinez-Pacheco

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryan Martini

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Riley Martino

School of Education

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sara Martz

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victoria Maskol

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Mason

Graphic Design Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-421 Office

(772) 462-7510

Rosemarie Mason

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-237 Office

(772) 336-6367

Emily Mass

Student Success

Associate Vice President of Recruitment and Admissions

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lisa Massey

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kimberlie Massnick

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-120 Office

Brian Mast

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jayce Masters

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jason Mastros

Learning Resources

Tutoring Center Manager

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7577

Kelly Mastros

Advising and Career Services

Administrative Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Dawn Matano

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

School Guardian - FT

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Blesson Mathew

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lori Matich

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Winter Matos

Student Financials

Accounts Receivable Supervisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-181 Office

Jade Mauritzen

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tamara Maxwell

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7503

Patricia May

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shirley Maycock

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 387-1622

Craig McAuliffe

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-111 Office

(772) 336-6266

Christopher McChesney

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 419-5691

Alonzo McClain

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

PT Public Safety Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nancy McClain

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Phyllis McColister-Cunningham

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 497-5427

Christopher McCrory

Network Security

Information Security Analyst

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7774

Rosalee McCurdy

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Wyatt McDaniel

Performing and Visual Arts

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Delthlyn McDonald

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Laura McFadyen

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Rebecca McFee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Sophia McGhie

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7615

Jillian McGlade

Finance

General Accountant

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Myia McGriff

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Main Campus > W-232

Alayna McGuire

Public Service Education

Laboratory Specialist

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nancy McGuire

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Amanda McHale

Chastain Campus

Academic Advisor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jennifer McKenna

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-230 Office

Brenda McKenzie

Talent Acquisition

Senior Human Resources Employment Specialist

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

F-126 Office

(772) 462-7283

Jasauni Mckinney

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Sarah McLendon

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Cynthia Medeiros

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Berenise Medina

Learning Resources

Public Services Coordinator - FT

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7589

Camilo Medina

Military and Veterans Services

Veterans Student Success Coordinator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6370

Liviya Medina-Gonzalez

Performing and Visual Arts

Program Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mariuxi Mejia

Student Affairs

Director of Student Wellness

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Steve Mejia

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Carlos Melara

STEM Pioneers

STEM Student Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-212 Office

Jan Melichar

Chastain Campus

Campus Coordinator - FT

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5602

Veronica Mena

Learning Resources

Library Customer Service Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Itzel Mendoza-Segura

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Svetlana Mensch

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(800) 275-8777

omar mercado

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janine Merriman

Okeechobee County

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6002

Marvin Merrit

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Meyer

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Heather Michaels

Physical Sciences

Assistant Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-317 Office

(772) 462-7517

Nicolas Michaud

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kettlyne Michel

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Deborah Midkiff

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Instructor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

(772) 226-2698

Laura Midkiff

Advancement

Director of Development - Annual Fund and Alumni Affairs

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Viviane Mignone

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant - FT

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5609

Samuel Mikhail

Social Sciences

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Peter Mikusinski

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeanell Milan

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Austin Miller

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Deanna Miller

School of Education

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

C-103 Office

(772) 419-5696

Emily Miller

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Evelyn Miller

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

G-238 Office

Ryan Miller

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3517

Teresa Miller

School of Science

Laboratory Manager - FT

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-311 Office

(772) 462-7192

Jaymee Millett

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffrey Mills

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Karen Mills

Mathematics

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6216

Michael Mills

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

FT Public Safety Officer

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Kimberly Milner

Mathematics

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 462-7195

Sharon Mims

Chastain Campus

Academic Advisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5605

Ronald Minnis

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Roscoe Minnis

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7437

Ashley Minton

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 465-0029

Brandon Mitchell

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gianinna Mitchell

Adult Secondary Education

Program Coordinator 鈥 Campus Adult Education

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Ronald Mitchell

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Shawanda Mitchell

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Aleksandar Mitrovic

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Monique Moleon-Mathews

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-242 Office

(772) 462-7791

Tracy Momperousse

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant - FT

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jesus Monaco

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Kerryane Monahan

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-213 Office

Sherri Monds

Foundation Manager

Scholarship Development Coordinator - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-134 Office

(772) 462-7249

Jose Montero

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Montgomery

Workforce Education

Program Assistant - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Manuel Montiel

Institutional Technology

Director IT Project Management

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Mooney

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sherry Mooney

Payroll

Payroll Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204A Office

(772) 462-7320

Adam Moore

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Anthony Moore

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Douglas Moore

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jerelyn Moore

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-213 Office

(772) 462-7351

Lynne Moore

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paulette Moore

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Moore

Accounting Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Moore

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 216-6932

Timothy Moore

Office of the President

President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4701

Jose Morales

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Judith Morales

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

College Success Coach - FT

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7253

Yira Morales

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Morano

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victor Morawski

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maxwell Moreira

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ray Moreno

Computing Services

Technology Support Specialist - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Diane Morgan

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eric Morgan

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist - FT

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(954) 638-1136

Jasmine Morgan

Student Success

Financial Aid Advisor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 462-7485

Patrice Morgan

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Renee Morgan

Talent Acquisition

Talent Acquisition Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7288

Glenda Morley

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patrick Morningstar

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

layloni morris

Educational Talent Search - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Near Peer Mentor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Patrick Morris

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Rachel Mosciski

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachael Moshman

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Mosing

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

FSU-218 Office

(772) 462-7642

Shayne Moxam

Health Science

Chair Assistant

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Leslie Moyers

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Maria Mujica

Systems Development and Integrations

Administrative Assistant I - FT

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-113 Office

(772) 462-7301

Gregory Mull

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Muller

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Andrea Mulligan

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jon Mullins

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3311

Saundrile Mumby

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edna Muniz

Custodial

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Randy Murdock

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Chief Engineer - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-136A Engineer Shop

(772) 462-7814

Anne Murphy

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

Tutor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Donna Murray

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-208 Office

Jeorge Murray

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ruth Murrow

Tutoring Centers - Okeechobee Campus

Tutor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Kathleen Muschott

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 462-4753

Mark Music

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 287-0529

Hadeel Mustafa

Sr. Success Coach

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103J Conference

Sher Mustell

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karl Myers

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Eunjin Na

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jeffrey Nall

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-103C Office

Jose Navarrete

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Karen Nearing

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5709

Angeleen Neely-Sardon

Learning Resources

Librarian/Assistant Professor

Brackett Library (Mueller L-Building)

(772) 226-2544

Margaret Neese

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-233 Office

(772) 336-6279

Jill Nellis

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Buster Nelson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-6730

Sandra Nelson

Student Success

Registrar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7455

Louise Nembhard

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Custodian

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School (Building)

Jennifer Neubauer

Innovation and Business Development

Project Coordinator - Project Vision

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-214 Office

(772) 462-7636

Christine Neubert

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7096

Stephany Newberry-Davis

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Robert Newman

Public Service Education

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karen Ng

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207A Office

(772) 618-0279

Thomas Nguyen

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Diamond Nicholas

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Steven Nicholson

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Vanessa Nicholson

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donald Noble

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Angela Noelke

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Manabu Noguchi

Aquatics

Assistant Swim Coach/Aquatics Program Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mark Nusspickel

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Grant Nuttall

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lynne O'Dell

School of Science

Program Director - STEM Pioneers

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-228 Office

(772) 462-7785

Jeffrey Oakes

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Sandra Oakley

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juan Ocampo

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Fayne Odzer-Johnson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Olivia Offerdahl

FA Frontline

Financial Aid Assistant - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Edwin Offutt

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erina Okamoto

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ernest Oliveira

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Carolyn Oliver

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Khadijah Oliver

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Grace Olmsted

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Ryan ONeill

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ogugua Onyejekwe

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-213 Office

James Ooley

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6161

Mustafa Orokzai

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Hannah Orr

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Huberto Ortiz

Learning Resources

Public Services Specialist - FT

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7588

Martha Ortiz

FA Specialists

Financial Aid Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Victoria Ortiz-Lucas

Financial Services

Chief Budget Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7347

Nathaniel Osborn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Osborne

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Daniel Osking

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 467-2366

Adnail Osne

Performing and Visual Arts

Program Assistant

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Stanie Doulie Osne

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Samuel Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Tomas Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

John Osuch

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Operations Major of Campus Safety

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Robert Ott

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edith Pacacha

Office of the President

Interim - Vice President of Administration and Finance, CFO

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pierre Pacheco

Criminal Justice Institute

High Liability Coordinator

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

PS1-114 Office

(772) 462-7943

Tracie Pacheco

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Teagan Padelford

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 203-5401

Joshua Padgett

Tutoring Centers

Tutoring Center Coordinator

Williamson Conference Center (Dixon Hendry C-Building)

(863) 824-6009

JoAnn Pagano

Workforce Education

Program Manager - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anna Paine

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Palencik

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-240 Office

Wayne Palmer

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rebecca Panayiotou

Learning Resources

Public Services Assistant

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Bryan Pankhurst

General Counsel

Legal Operations Manager for the General Counsel

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Pantel

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Thomson Paris

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Noel Parisien

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Carlistein Parker

Health And Wellness

Administrative Assistant I - FT

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7825

Reece Parrish

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Corey Parsons

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Suzanne Parsons

Office of the President

Office of the President Executive Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4763

Celicia Paruag

Student Success

Campus Coordinator - Mueller Campus

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Moxa Patel

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

STEM Coach/Robotics/Technology

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Parth Patel

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cathleen Paton

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-225 Office

James Patteson

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Elliot Paul

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Eva Paulino

Recruitment and Admissions

Admissions Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-4740

Terrice Paulk

School of Continuing Education

School of Continuing Education CDL Training Facilitator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Alexander Paz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Pearson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ariel Pechokas

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Pechter

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Carol Peirce

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Marissa Pelitera

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Michael Pelitera

Institute for Academic Excellence

Virtual Campus Instructional Technology Trainer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7734

Mary Pelletier

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-216 Office

(772) 462-7526

Regina Pemberton

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Jacqueline Pena

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Timothy Pereira

River Shop Merchandise and Display

River Shop Team Leader

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Welivita Liyanage Perera

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-307 Office

Angelina Perez

Advancement

Community Development Coordinator - Charter High Schools

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Erika Perez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marco Perez

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ricardo Perez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jasmine Perez Borja

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kiana Perrault

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Brian Perry

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juelanne Perry

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 473-4994

Lindi Perry

School of Science

Administrative Assistant I - FT

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-220 Office Suite

(772) 462-7503

Sean Perry

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Persons

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cassandra Philippe

Educational Talent Search

Near Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gary Phillips

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist - FT

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-427 Office

(772) 462-7757

Paris Phillips

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sarah Phillips

Research And Reports

Assistant Director of Research and Reports

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-109A Office

Sera Phillips

People & Culture

Institutional Training and Development Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-126 Office

(772) 462-7234

Terrick Phillips

Men's Basketball Athletics

Assistant Men's Basketball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Katharine Piatchek

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-210 Office

(772) 462-7158

Brian Picard

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

James Pickering

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jacques Pierre

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

FT Public Safety Officer

Administration Classroom (Dixon Hendry B-Building)

Kenzy Pierre-Louis

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215K Office

Megan Piett

Pruitt Campus

Student Success Specialist - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Prashanth Pilly

Academic Affairs

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-116 Office

(772) 462-7664

Carol Pilzer

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 873-4955

Julia Pineda

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Joshua Pinnock

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dara Pirson

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Facilitator

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Vernon Pitt

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Ena Pizarro

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

William Planer

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-116 Testing

(772) 489-7782

Michael Platt

Business

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

S-103B Office

(772) 336-6223

Sabrina Pletzer

Advising and Career Services

Director of Advising

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patchara Pongam

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-116 Office

(772) 462-7198

Robert Portales

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist - Concession

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debbie Porter

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-220 Office

Walter Posten

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 528-3957

Jack Powell

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Tara Powell

Upward Bound - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Patricia Powers

Digital Print Services

Graphic Production Specialist - FT

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

M-112 Office

(772) 462-7718

Wendy Powers McNall

Health Science

Physical Therapist Assistant Program Director - Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tammy Powley

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-114 Office

(772) 462-7712

Natasha Pratts

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Taylor Prescott

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gloria Pressley

FA Frontline

Financial Aid Assistant

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

Peter Previte

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 462-7833

Basia Price

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Natalie Pringle

Recruitment and Admissions

Senior Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103C Office

(772) 462-7095

Tyler Prinz

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Suzanne Prior

Chastain Campus

Career and Transfer Services Specialist

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Quenten Pritchard

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 467-2501

Meghan Probstfield

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-242 Office

(772) 462-7703

Katherine Profeta

Learning Resources

Director of 澳门六合彩开奖历史Online

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-427 Office

(772) 462-7629

Christopher Puorro

Strategic Initiatives

Associate Vice President - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Purificato

Humanities

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lorie Purificato

Recruitment

Lab Technician - Workforce Education - FPL/EPT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jared Queen

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

FT Public Safety Officer

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

NICKOLAS QUEIROZ DILLI

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Antonio Quinn

Office of the President

Interim Associate Vice President of Capital Planning, Projects, and Facilities

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shenoy Raghuraj

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Gopal Rajagopalan

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

June Rall

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-124 Storage

(772) 462-4209

Oubideh Ramadan

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor - Biological Science

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-217 Office

Patricia Ramcharan

Cashiers

Auxiliary Cashier Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-185 Office

(772) 462-7330

Zachary Ramcharan

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Specialist - Perkins Grant Management

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Alexandre Ramirez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mariana Ramirez

Talent Acquisition

Institutional Assistant

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Janneth Ramirez Delva

Student Affairs

Coordinator of Student Experience

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7477 x7477

Carmelo Ramos

Workforce Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Ramos

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marcus Ramos

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ahquasia Ramsay

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Meghan Ramsay

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Raulen

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Elizabeth Raulerson

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-327 Office

(772) 462-7947

Hiram Raulerson

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Dixon Hendry Campus > A-115 Office

(863) 824-6007

Tasmeah Ravy

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Larisa Ray

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-120 Office

Casandra Raya

Business

Program Coordinator, Business Division

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7735

Jaime Raya

Criminal Justice Institute

Clerical Assistant - FT

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Karen Reardon

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Seve Reason

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michaela Redding

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Redman

Accounting Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Heather Reeb

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lori Reid

Workforce Education

Administrative Assistant II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Paola Reitz

STEM Pioneers

STEM Student Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-244 Office

Emily Renschler

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-309 Office

(772) 462-7142

Roberto Resto

Advanced Technology

Adjunct - Apprenticeship

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryan Reuther

Public Service Education

Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lizeth Reyes

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Melanie Reyes

Career Services

Career and Transfer Services Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Ernest Reynolds

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Reynolds

School of Education

Assistant Instructional Dean

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maria Reza

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Addie Rhinevault

Mailroom

Clerk - Mailroom

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Brian Rhodes

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3261

Herbert Ricardo

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7624

Julius Rich

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Paula Rich

Tutoring Centers

Tutoring Center Coordinator

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

(772) 336-6206

Christine Richard

Career Services

Internship Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7094

Aidan Richards

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Joseph Richards

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Valerie Richards Grant

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Richardson

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 242-2463

Timothy Richardson

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Richmond

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Research and Reports

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Gregory Richter

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Diego Rios

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Erick Rios

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Louis Ritchey

Tutoring Centers - Okeechobee Campus

Tutor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Lainie Rivas

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Iris Rivera

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joan Rivera

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-324 Office

Christopher Rivers

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Groundskeeper - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Christopher Rizzo

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dana Roberts

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Katherine Roberts

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Roberts

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Roberts

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Willie Roberts

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michelle Roberts Henry

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Annabel Robertson

Strategic Initiatives

Vice President of Institutional Advancement

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 217-7622

Amanda Robillard

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-231 Office

Mahmudul Hasan Robin

Computer Information Technology

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Ashley Robinson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Charles Robinson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Katy Robinson

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

(772) 353-6022

Leinitia Robinson

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nikia Robinson

Computer Information Technology

Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

(772) 336-6220

Maria Roch

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Rodgers

Biological Sciences

Laboratory Coordinator of Biological Sciences

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-212 Office

Greysy Rodriguez

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jason Rodriguez

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jeremiah Rodriguez

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jessica Rodriguez

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Margarita Rodriguez

Liberal Arts

Administrative Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rebecca Rodriguez

Foundation Manager

Development Operations Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marlisa Roge

Adult Secondary Education

Test Proctor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Luis Rojas

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Facilitator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Leonardo Rojas Ramirez

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kaitlin Romberger

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Scott Romberger

Cloud and Infrastructure

Technology Support Manager

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Jeannette Ronson

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Roode

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

SAMIRA ROOSTAIE

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sherry Rorabaugh

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Rosado

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Master Instructor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

Manuel Rosario

School of Continuing Education

School of Continuing Education Facilitator

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Keith Rosenbaum

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Georgette Rosenfeld

Respiratory Care

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109P Office

(772) 462-7542

Leslie Rosenfeld

Mailroom

Mail Courier - FT

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Roger Rosenthal

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Cristina Rosko

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Tyler Ross

Upward Bound - 澳门六合彩开奖历史 River County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Heather Rothe

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nicholas Rotindo

Innovation and Business Development

NSF National Electric Vehicle Consortia Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brianna Rouse

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 233-6300

Frances Rowles

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Assistant III - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-119 Office

(772) 462-7260

Jennifer Royals

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Derrick Ruffin

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Claudia Ruiz

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Maria Ruiz

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Michael Ruiz

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nichole Rummo

Facilities

Facilities and Sustainability Coordinator

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7055

Leani Rumpf

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kim Runge

School of Education

Administrative Assistant II

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7402

Elizabeth Russakis

Enterprise Systems

Technical Writer and Support Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7783

Denise Russell

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 340-4443

Peggy Russell

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248C Office

(772) 462-7603

Emilio Rutllant

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cynthia Ryan

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Saenz

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist - FT

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Keyda Sagastume

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Marcia Salmon

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Coordinator - Perkins Grant Management

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Sama

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Hannah Sampers

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Cecilia Sample

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(828) 387-7361

Beverly Sampson

Academic Affairs

Director of Curriculum Support

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7794

Guadalupe Sanchez

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager - Farmworker Career Development Program

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Jesus Sanchez

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Grounds Foreman

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Paul Sanchez

Northwest Center

Lincoln Park Career Consultant

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7395

Sofia Sanchez

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rubin Sandlin

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Sergeant - FT

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Kim Saniscalchi

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Dieuveula Sanon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Rocio Santana

Continuing & Adult Education

Director - Adult Education

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Vladimir Santana

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Domenico Santiago

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Yolanda Santiago

Adult Secondary Education

Clerk

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Lara Santoro

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-215 Office

(772) 462-7141

Cristobal Sartori De Smith

Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5638

Matthew Saum

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 776-3501

Dererk Savage

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(561) 471-7450

Jennifer Savage

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-229A Office

(772) 462-7536

Megan Savage

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anne Savastano

Pruitt Campus

Associate Professor

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-6273

Constantine Savvidis

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Dominic Scarpignato

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Michael Schemel

Advancement

Director of Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joellen Schillaci

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Luz Schleckman

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-214 Office

Everett Schleter

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Schmidt

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7753

Yasmin Schmidt

Workforce Education

Program Coordinator - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-419 Office

Melody Schmitt-Foreman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joan Schnell

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Schramm

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

S-212 Office

(772) 336-6227

Nicholas Schroeder

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nigel Schroeter

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Schuyler

Finance

Director of Accountng and Financial Reporting

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-223 Office

(772) 462-7341

Amber Schwartz

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ave Schwerer-Rolfes

Career Services

Transfer Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7066 x7066

Karen Scotto

Health Science

Administrative Assistant II

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7544

Mary Jo Seagrist

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Alison Seaton

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215C Office

AINSLEY SEELEY

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Ashley Segarra

Okeechobee County

Registration Assistant - FT

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Maria Seidel

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

(772) 462-7562

Frank Seitz

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Alyssa Seldes

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Seltenright

Student Success

Academic Advisor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2503

Shannon Seman

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Semprevivo

School of Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 589-3113

Thomas Sennott

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Bernadette Serafin

Chastain Campus

Conference Center Coordinator - FT

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5700

Andres Serrano

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Tamara Serrano

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

Training and Instructional Design Facilitator - IPDAE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-127 Storage

Jinnail Sessions-Houston

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Brian Sexton

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 785-5824

James Seymour

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daisy Shah

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tracy Sharkey

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Specialist - FT

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

F-128B Office

Jennifer Sharr

Physical Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bobby Shaw

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

O-113D Office

Mark Shaw

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Shaw

Child Development Center

Infant/Toddler Lead Teacher - FT

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-121

Hanna Shays

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rebecca Shearer

Learning Resources

Program Director - Title V/Quality Enhancement Plan

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Troy Shearer

Liberal Arts

Assistant Instructional Dean

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7704

Mina Shehee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Shelby

Humanities

Associate Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

J-309 Office

(772) 462-6294

Jean Sherlock

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Steven Shotola

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brian Siegle

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

J-310 Office

(772) 336-6287

Stephen Sigmon

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7300

Matthew Simeone

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ja'lesia Simmons

Cashiers

Cashier - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7330 x7327

Scott Simmons

Humanities

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

R-241 Office

(330) 608-7813

Ta'Nayah Simmons

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kristi Simon

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Megan Simon

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6283

Augustus Simonelli III

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Caretaker - Clark Advanced Learning Center - FT

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Alice Simpson

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

FT Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gregory Simpson

School of Business

Master Instructor

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Jerome Simpson

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leslie Simpson

Northwest Center

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Jeffrey Sinclair

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(561) 848-7200

Chad Singh

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maninder Singh

Research And Reports

Research Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Tanya Singley

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Luke Sipple

Title V QEP

Learning Assistant Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Skidmore

Athletics

Associate Athletic Director

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Amanda Skinner

Graduation and Articulation

Transcript Evaluation Specialist - FT

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Brian Skirvin-Leclair

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-219 Office

(772) 336-6356

Jessica Slater

Student Wellness

Student Wellness Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Anthony Slaughter

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Deborah Slicis

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Student Services Specialist - 澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School - FT

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

LAURIE SLOAN

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Small

Northwest Center

Administrative Assistant I - FT

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Aleksandra Smigelski

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Thomas Building (Chastain B-Building)

B-107A Office

Betty Smith

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chad Smith

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 473-7645

Cheryl Smith

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christina Smith

Okeechobee County

Financial Aid/Career and Transfer Services Advisor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6006

Christina Smith

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Demetrius Smith

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

R-243 Office

Jeffrey Smith

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Judy Smith

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Kerly Smith

Educational Opportunity Center

Program Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-104 Career Center

Kimberly Smith

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leah Smith

Learning Resources

Public Services Specialist - FT

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Leroy Smith

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 569-6700 x256

Linton Smith

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Smith

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist - FT

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5667

Meradeth Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3400

Scott Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Shaelyn Smith

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephen Smith

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-316 Office

Wendy Smith

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

P-119 Office

Kim Smythe

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Snow

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Deborah Snowberger

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Snowhill

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6136

Nicholas Snyder

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-124 Office

Raimundo Socorro

Academic Affairs

Director of International Public Safety Training Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keara Sodano

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215K Office

(772) 462-7912

Maria Sofikitis

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Stanley Sokolowski

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Beverly Solesky

School of Nursing

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-221 Office

(772) 336-6355

Farah Soliman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Veronica Solis

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alejandra Solis Plata

Chastain Campus

Academic Advisor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Michelle Solomon

Auxiliary Services

Mailroom and Copy Services Manager

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Bruno Soltic

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carolann Somers

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist - FT

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Hans Sorensen

Office of the President

Executive Director of Cloud and Infrastructure

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Jania Soriano

Student Affairs

Student Engagement Specialist

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Lizbeth Soriano-Rios

Tutoring Centers - Okeechobee Campus

ASC Tutor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Donel Sosa

Workforce Education

Adjunct

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

Evelyn Soto

Learning Resources

Library Technical Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Yvonne Soto

STEM Pioneers

STEM Student Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jasmanda Soto-Inigo

Assessment Services

Testing Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-110 Office

(772) 462-7578

John Southall

Performing and Visual Arts

Professor/Director of Bands and Coordinator of Music Education/Therapy

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

(772) 462-7810

Cody Sparkman

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Tina Speicker

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 214-6191

Rodney Spencer

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

On-Air Talent - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nelly Spengler

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

Dillon Spooner

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jamie Spooner

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Spotts

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kevin Springer

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Becky Springsteen

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Charene Sreenan

Public Service Education

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christine St John

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Stalvey

Grounds

Groundskeeper - FT

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Bernardette Stange

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joy Stanilka

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tracy Stant

Accounting Technology

Assistant Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Kelsey Stastny

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Counselor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Eli Stav

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sandra Stebbins

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Darren Steele

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Eileen Stefaniak

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Scott Stein

Academic Affairs

Dean of Liberal Arts

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Krista Steinke

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Steinkraus

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Richard Sterl

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Cleopatra Stern

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7228

Leslie Sterrett

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6244

Jonathan Stevens

Student Support Services

Transfer Coach

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Martin Steward

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

TRIO Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tyoni Stewart

Student Development

Virtual Student Engagement Specialist - FT

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Michael Stiles

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7617

Denise Stokes

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-215 Office

(863) 763-3909

Shanna Stokes

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

Fred Foy Strang

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachelle Strang

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carole Strauss

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Streeper

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Timothy Stroth

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7668

Erika Strowbridge

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7887

Esther Strunk

Learning Resources

Library Technical Assistant

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

David Suba

Aquatics

Strength and Conditioning Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

G-105B Office

(772) 462-7765

JERI SUTTLE

School of Continuing Education

School of Continuing Education CDL Training Facilitator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Susan Sutton

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Swann

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Swartz

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Angela Sweeney

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Katherine Sykora

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Abdallah Talafha

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marcela Tarantino

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janay Tate

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Exceptional Student Education Teacher - 澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

Christopher Taylor

Network Security

Principal Systems Analyst

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Leatrice Taylor

Sr. Success Coach

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103L Office

Veronica Tempone

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrea Thomas

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Carleene Thomas

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

ES-112 Related Classroom

Daniel Thomas

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 462-5288

Khia Thomas

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Latrice Thomas

Foundation Manager

Accounting/Property Management Coordinator

Locker Rooms (FPMC P-Building)

(772) 462-7246

Matthew Thomas

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tina Thomas

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-207 Office

Anthony Thompson

Criminal Justice Institute

High Liability Coordinator

Indoor Firing Range (FPMC PS07-Building)

Public Safety Indoor-102 Office

Chaute Thompson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Clinton Thompson

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

David Thompson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Essence Thompson

Performing and Visual Arts

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paul Thompson

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Tia Thompson

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Milo Thornton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6240

Rachael Tiamiyu

School of Science

Laboratory Manager - FT

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-211 Office

Mia Tignor

Academic Affairs

Dean of Learning Resources

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Kathryn Tiling

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Benjamin Tinajero

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

William Tinker

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jonathan Tinoco

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Tobar

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Sean Tomalty

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Tomanio

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carlton Toppin

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

P/T Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Frank Torre

Athletics

Head Baseball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Celina Torres

Payroll

Senior Payroll Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Esmeralda Torres

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Touchberry

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 646-6310

Andrew Treadwell

Office of the President

Campus President

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6205

Tracy Trefelner

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Financial Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-225 Office

Lucila Trejo

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Leroy Troutman

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Suzanne Tucker

Research And Reports

Student State Reporting Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-108 Office

(772) 462-7307

Yolanda Tucker

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Willis Tumblin

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Derek Tuttle

Aquatics

Associate Head Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erika Uhazie

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Humberto Ulloa

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Alma Umana

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Harpreet Uppal

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Specialist - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Martine Valcourt

Research And Reports

Research Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debra Valente

Computing Services

Applications Programmer Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Marc Valente

Network Security

Network Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Sarah Vallejo

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Colleen Van Gorder

Executive Staff

Executive Coordinator - Office of the President

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jasmijn van Gurp

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Taylor Vanderbilt

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sally VanDereedt

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Robert Vanyo

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karina Vargas

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Liliana Vargas

Student Success

Academic Advisor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 234-3438

Clifton Vaughn

Small Business Development Center

Business Analyst - Small Business Development Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Devonica Vaught

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-118N Office

(772) 462-7535

Edwin Vazquez

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid/Career and Transfer Services Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6214

EVELYS VEGA

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Juan Velarde

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victoria Velasco Contreras

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Juan Velasquez

School of Business

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Iliana Hristova Velinov

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jose Veliz

Computing Services

Technology Support Specialist - FT

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-426 Office

(772) 226-7372

Anna Velten

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Luke Verdegem

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6208

Dan Angelo Vergara

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Natalie Vergara

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amanda Vertiz

Tutoring Centers

Instructional Support Specialist - FT

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Esmeralda Vertiz

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Angela Vicente

Chastain Campus

Financial Aid Advisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Julieta Vilches

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Lead Teacher - FT

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-119

Erlande Viljean

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Villano

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Raymond Villanova

Network Security

Network Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7373

Samuel Villari

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Emily Villegas

Health And Wellness

Clerical Assistant

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

Karissa Villegas

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michele Villwock

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Assistant Principal

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Nathaniel Villwock

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Tecknow Camp Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Deanna Voehl

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Teacher

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Russell Voisin

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Keith Wade

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dean Wagstaffe

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-203 Office

(772) 462-7789

Emprisse Walker

Student Affairs

Institutional Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Walker

Auxiliary Services

Director of Bookstore Operations

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Robert Walsh

Respiratory Care

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7543

Kathleen Walter

Advancement

Public Relations Manager 鈥 Public Information Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joshua Wardwell

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Wareham

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Janieta Washington

Student Affairs

Program Director - Upward Bound Math & Science

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7238

Patience Washington

Business

Outreach Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Gail Wasserman

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Charles Watson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Technology Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lydia Watt

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Dashawn Watts-Pace

Advancement

Foundation Intern

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Weber

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Elijah Weisfeld

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Weiss

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Philip Weiss

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Welch

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Willie Welch

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 462-5025 x6218

Marilyn Wells

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-112 Office

(772) 462-7639

Tiffiany Welsh

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Madisen Wesley

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Wharton

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-310 Office

Susanne Whelpley

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Administrative Assistant I - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Joel Whilby

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

FT Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Whitaker

Criminal Justice Assessment Center

Criminal Justice Institute Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kevin Whitaker

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3445

Teena-Louise White

School of Nursing

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-224 Office

(772) 462-7622

William Whitehead

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Deborah Whiting

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

David Whittaker

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Wiecks

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Toni Wiersma

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Helen Wiersma-Koch

Academic Affairs

Assistant Instructional Dean

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7653

Jacob Wiese

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Austin Wiest

Workforce Education

Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shaun Wightman

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-424 Office

(772) 462-7180

Douglas Wilberscheid

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7596

Sophia Wilberscheid

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7627

Gerald Wilcox

澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

General Sales Manager - 澳门六合彩开奖历史Public Media

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7821

William Wiley

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 464-7771

Kristopher Wilhelm

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Olivia Wilkie

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Wilks

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alfred Williams

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-328 Office

(772) 462-7954

Brett Williams

Learning Resources

Assistant Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7587

Chamindra Williams

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Debra Williams

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kennithia Williams

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leonard Williams

Student Success

Associate Vice President of Advising and Career Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Michael Williams

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Patricia Williams

People & Culture

Human Resources Benefits & Wellness Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Racquida Williams

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6286

Sekei Williams

Student Success

Administrative Assistant III - FT

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7230

Shirley Williams

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tiffany Williams

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marvin Williamson

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

James Willingham

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

April Willis

Advising and Career Services

Program Director - Student Support Services

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-103D Office

(772) 226-2683

Santina Willis

Learning Resources

Library Technical Services Specialist I - FT

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Terone Willis

Graphics Design Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Willoughby

Biological Sciences

Professor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

FSU-205 Office

(772) 462-7498

Althea Wilson

Liberal Arts

Theatre Manager

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Errol Wilson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Wilson

Performing and Visual Arts

Technical Assistant

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7726

Kyle Wilson

Purchasing

Procurement Agent

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Scotty Wilson

Small Business Development Center

PTAC Business Analyst - Small Business Development Center

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Valerie Wilson

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Derek Wingate

Humanities

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 564-5471

Jonnette Wingate

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Deirdre Winn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paul Winnick

Auxiliary Services

Space and Event Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7358

Sharon Wisdom

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

David Wishart

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

Wendy Wisniewski

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-207 Office

(772) 336-6330 x6275

Elizabeth Wollick

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Daniel Woltering

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Nicholas Wood

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shannon Wood

Innovation and Business Development

Director of Project Vision and NEVC, NSF ATE Centers

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-213 Office

(772) 462-7016

Timothy Wood

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Daniella Woodard

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Success Services Assistant - Resiliency Coach

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Brian Woodrow

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7747

Mark Woodruff

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 467-6800

Cheryl Worlow

Okeechobee County

Academic Advisor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6003

Sarah Wyatt

Mathematics

Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5642

David Yankwitt

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lauren Yarborough

Strategic Initiatives

Administrative Specialist Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicholas Yoder

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Aislynn Young

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-114

Alberto Young

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Clayton Young

Graduation and Articulation

Transcript Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacqueline Young

FA Specialists

Financial Aid Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Roger Young

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jerson Zacarias

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Zachar

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Adjunct

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

Maria Tatiana Zarabanda

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Facilitator

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Sandra Zavala

Student Affairs

Program Director - Educational Talent Search

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

B-110 Office

(772) 226-2523

Elizabeth Zeiss

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-218 Office

Kimberly Zgonc

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-306 Office

(772) 462-7677

Quan Zheng

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Building)

N-312 Office

(772) 462-7516

Robin Zide

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-129 Storage

Lisa Zimmer

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

College Success Coach - FT

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7248

Monty Zimmer

Campus Safety Maj-Admin

FT Public Safety Officer

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Donald Zimmerman

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 781-0737

Rian Zimmerman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Zudans

澳门六合彩开奖历史town High School

Adjunct

澳门六合彩开奖历史town Education Center

No Results

Top
New version available REFRESH  DISMISS